Villas for sale in Egypt, page 78

28,881 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Direct Green Spine Villa SV RTM -Sodic East Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Standalone for sale in Narges 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    1,200 sqm

    44,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    Great Deal Standalone Villa Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    254 sqm

    89,370 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    “Private Hilltop Corner Villa”- Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    352 sqm

    213,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale at Palm Hills New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

6

    7+

    519 sqm

    86,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,800,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale at Fouka Bay

    Beltone logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    282 sqm

    84,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Al burouj Delivered finished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    14 Serious&Qualified Villas Available " 7/4"'

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Badya Palm hills over 12years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    310 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in North Coast

    property hills Elite logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa 461 sqm 8 bed + 2,5 M Downpayment over 10 y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

7+

    7+

    460 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda Red | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    413 sqm

    169,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,326,050 EGP

    Standalone in The Med best price with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    177,988 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone at a bargain price immediate occupancy

    Smart Step logo image

5

    5

    338 sqm

    68,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale fully finished ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in The estates Installments Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    267 sqm

    86,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    14,588,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in O-west Spring valley

    Premium Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    85,811 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تاون كورنر في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,612,513 EGP

    RESALE Villa With Very Prime Location Delivery 1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    38,062 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa With VeryPrime Location_Ready to Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    390 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Delivery within one year fully finished open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    289 sqm

    46,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    The last villa with immediate delivery directly on

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Stand-Alone Villa for Sale in Lake View Compound.

    Property Network logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    580 sqm

    344,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 1st row in Golf Views near Al Jazira

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    6

    364 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa A for Sale in El Rehab 1

    Property Network logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm