Properties for sale in Marassi, page 8

1,884 properties
  • 14

    Townhouse

    43,000,000 EGP

    Very close to palma - Fully finished Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    440 sqm

    97,727 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    284,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Luxury Sea Front Villa in Marassi Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7

    720 sqm

    394,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    VERY PRIME LOCATION CHALET 170 LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    51,000,000 EGP

    Villa North Oriented fully finished and furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    for sale chalet with hot price pool view l Marina2

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    163,742 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW 3BR Chalet with only 5% Down payment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,850,000 EGP

    Chalet Under Market Price Bahary In Lea Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    140,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,550,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Open View Bahary In Verdi Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    148,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Bahary Fully Furnished In Blanca

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    142,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Opportunity Studio For Sale In Marina Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Open View And Facing North Chalet In Blanca

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Directly On The Pool In Catania Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    52,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Front Chalet ,Facing North In Marina Views

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    247,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    31,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Ground Chalet Very Prime Location

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    221,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Prime Location Open View in Blanca

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    185 sqm

    113,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Bahary Pool View in Riva Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    169,444 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    155,000,000 EGP

    Villa Second Row Sea 100% Bahary in Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    780 sqm

    198,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with Pool View Prime Location Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in Marassi Prime location Facing North 100%

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Marassi catania direct pool l Good price

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    152 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Chalet | View Marina and Lagoon | Marassi Marina

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    121,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Direct Pool View Chalet Bahary In Greek Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    150,684 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    21,650,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Lagoon View For Sale Verdi Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    186,637 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Marina Marassi Open View Showing Canal

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    23,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in Blanca Marassi for sale Bahary

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    162,068 EGP/sqm