Properties for sale in Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman

42 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    finished chalet on lagoon Ready to move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For sale- STELLA SIDI ABDELRAHMA

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    450 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Stella, Total 4M - Pool View.

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    North Oriented Standalone 4 beds with Pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    open views of the lagoon Payment facilities

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    64,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,680,000 EGP

    **Fully Finished Chalet for Sale in La Vista 185m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    46,918 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Open view Payment facilities over 12 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    77 sqm

    64,935 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Garden Cabin 100 sqm 9 years plan in Crysta MV.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Penthouse in Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 87m in Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Remax Style logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    83,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa For Sale Type B

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    5

    300 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    120 sqm Chalet | Pool View | Stella Heights

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Third Row Sea Prime Location

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,400,000 EGP

    Chalet First Floor Sea View Prime Location

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    81,428 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Property Network logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    85,981 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa below market, sea view, finished

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    9,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa For Sale with Prime Location

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Open view of the lake Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    40,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,440,000 EGP

    RTV-Fully Equipped Appliance Chalet+AC+1st Sea Row

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    222,105 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Hotel chalet 128 sqm in Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Remax Style logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    82,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,325,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet For Sale Best Location 3 Beds

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    95,178 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    under market price first row villa in AMWAJ 265 m

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    15,849 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale Ground Floor - Bahary Stella Sidi

    Remax Station logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    OWN your chalet in north coast and 12YINSTALLMENTS

    Realm Properties logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    45,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Receive now: finished chalet, roof & sea view

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

2