Properties for sale in Marassi, page 7

1,884 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with pool view for sale in Marassi Faya

    Redefine logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    260,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone Villa in Safi - Marassi

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    525 sqm

    495,238 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished and Ready to Move Direct Pool View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    218 sqm

    114,678 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse+ garden 130 SQM- double view in Marassi

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    148,148 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Town House Direct on Lagoon Facing North

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Town House Direct on pool Facing North

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet Open View in Verdi Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    168,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    41,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Below Market Price Bahary in Verona

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    148,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground Floor View Pool in MARINA MARASSI

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    32,567,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished Ready To Move Marina Views

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    149,389 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    villa twin house prime location first row - golf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    323 sqm

    185,758 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet View Pool 2 Bedrooms in Catania Marassi

    Premium

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet View Swimming Pool Bahary in Greek Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,870,810 EGP

    2BR Chalet | Marassi Marina | Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    150,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    Corner 3BR | Marassi Marina | 2nd Row

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    172,093 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    25,500,000 EGP

    resale chalet fully finished under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    182,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet in Hacienda Blue DP 2 Millio

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    52,000,000 EGP

    Twin House with Private Pool in Verona Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    430 sqm

    120,930 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    22,450,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground Floor with Garden Greek Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    124,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Prime Location View Pool in Catania Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    121,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    31,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Bahary View Pool in Riva Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Seaview luxe chalet sale at Marassi Marina1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    183,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    490,000 EGP

    Last 2bd View Sea Finished Pay490k orcash6.440.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    5,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Standalone Villa | First Row Lagoon.

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    4

    395 sqm

    189,873 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,500,000 EGP

    Chalet In Marina Marassi Ready For Delivery

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    165,384 EGP/sqm