Properties for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman

5,128 properties
  • Chalet - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom for sale in Marassi - Sidi Abdel Rahman - North Coast
    Chalet - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom for sale in Marassi - Sidi Abdel Rahman - North Coast
    10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Special Chalet For Sale At Marina2Marassi OpenViwe

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    189,873 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Prime Location For Sale In Marina Marassi

    Premium

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    villa sea view furnished lowest price at victoria

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    540 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Playa Ghazala-Facing North Apt 151m Lagoon View

    Premium

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    94,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Open View in Greek Marassi

    Premium

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • Altea Marassi

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman
  • 11

    Chalet

    8,865,300 EGP

    Ready to Move, Finished 3BR at ZAHRA | 24K Monthly

    Premium

    Morshedy Group logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    87 sqm

    101,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,407,400 EGP

    2-Bedroom Chalet at Zahra | 20K Monthly for 7 Year

    Premium

    Morshedy Group logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    74 sqm

    100,100 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    275sqm Chalet Roof Hacienda Bay

    Premium

    The Avenue Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    64,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Seashell-Sea View Duplex270m Facing North For Sale

    Premium

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    213,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet in Amwaj | 213K Quarterly Installments

    Premium

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    2,662 EGP/sqm

  • At

    Launch price:

    3,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman
  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE Penthouse for sale in amwaj

    Premium

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet With Hot Price in Greek Marassi

    Premium

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    109,489 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale on the North Coast

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet View Lagoon in Marina Marassi

    Premium

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Open View Bahary with Kitchen, AC Marrassi

    Premium

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda Bay Golf Views

    Launch price:

    18,164,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Hacienda Bay

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Bahary View Pool in Marassi

    Premium

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    125,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Zahra, North Coast | Ready to M

    Premium

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet For Sale At Playa Ghazala

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet ForSale At Verdi Marassi Lagoon View

    Premium

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Chalet in Amwaj sea view 1.17Million DP+Instalment

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    11,700 EGP/sqm

  • Galini

    Launch price:

    3,308,374 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 20

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Furnished Chalet 375m Hacienda

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    375 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,700,000 EGP

    A fully finished chalet in Amwaj full sea view

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    117,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,687,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with garden on pool - hacienda bay

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    143 sqm

    88,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Standalone on lagoon in seashell

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,407,400 EGP

    Fully Finished, Ready to move | EGP 20,000 Monthly

    Premium

    Morshedy Group logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    74 sqm

    100,100 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location North Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet With Garden Sea View in Amwaj

    Premium

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm