Properties for sale in Marassi, page 12

1,888 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    View Pool & Fully Furnished With Attractive Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    106 sqm

    146,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furniture & Direct On Lagoon Ground Chalet

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    192,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Marina Front Marassi Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    220,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,500,000 EGP

    Prime Finishing, Ready To Move , Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    146,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,151,000 EGP

    Competitive Price, Fully Furnished & Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    126,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pool View , Special Offer Price & Privacy

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    141 sqm

    198,581 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,450,000 EGP

    مراسى - شالية مميز- تشطيب مميز- استلام فورى

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    17,058 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    For sale Chalet under market price -Marassi Marina

    Marina Home logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    168,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    FURNISHED VILLA + SWIMMING POOL | READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    FURNISHED VILLA + SWIMMING POOL _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE GROUND CHALET WITH GARDEN _ LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    238 sqm

    105,042 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet Pool View Bahary in Faya

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    57,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Directly On The Lagoon In Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    440 sqm

    129,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet in Greek Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,700,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool View in Lea Marassi For Sale

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    157,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    65,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Open View Showing The Marina

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    107 sqm

    607,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet With Garden in Verdi Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    53,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet View Canal Bahary in Marina

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    252,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Directly on Lagoon Prime Location Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool View , Facing North In Greek Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    112,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished with Acs - Direct on the lagooon

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    218,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Private Garden - Lagoon View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Prime Location Open View In Marassi Marina

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    184,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet in Marina Marassi View Pool

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    191,780 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with Lowest Price View Pool in Lea Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    156,862 EGP/sqm