Properties for sale in Marassi, page 11

1,888 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Twinhouse for sale- Marassi Verona

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    144,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Direct on lagoon Standalone for sale in Marassi

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    430 sqm

    162,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Palace

    750,000,000 EGP

    Palace First Row Sea With Private Pool in Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    750,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin For sale Ready to move in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    144,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,700,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for sale direct on lagoon - Faya

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    185,148 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Pool View Chalet for Sale in Marassi

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    181,451 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 2nd Row Golf For Sale in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    395 sqm

    189,873 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Prime Villa with Private pool in Marassi Emaar

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    466 sqm

    150,214 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    53,000,000 EGP

    Finished Corner Town house in Marassi Emaar

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    332 sqm

    159,638 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Middle Town house Direct on Pool in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Villa Sea view for sale with private pool Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    525 sqm

    342,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    73,500,000 EGP

    Villa with private pool For Sale Finished Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    498 sqm

    147,590 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,200,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden in Blanca view golf and lake

    West Field logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    178,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marassi, North Coast, fully fur

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    178,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ultra Lux 128 m Modern Furnished in greek

    West Field logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    128,906 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    37,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 198m ready to move Open view

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    186,868 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Villa 595 m in marrassi blanca view golf

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    395 sqm

    156,962 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale-Full Sea View-Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    140,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished | view lagoon | chalet 2BR for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    126,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet with pool view in Marassi

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    221,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Marassi Marina - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet in Marassi at a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    137,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet for Sale in – Marina West!!!!

    Realtors logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    175,182 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet With Lowest Price In Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    215,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,530,000 EGP

    Chalet Prime Location View Pool At Greek Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    176,478 EGP/sqm