Properties for sale in Marassi, page 6

1,884 properties
  • 3

    Townhouse

    50,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale Riva Marassi

    Sea Station logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    158,730 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Direct Lake View Very Prime Location

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    430 sqm

    139,534 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,800,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden for Sale - First Row Lagoon

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    178,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Open View Prime Location in Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    332 sqm

    105,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet at Blanca garden Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    195,035 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    50,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Chalet Prime Location in Marassi

    Do estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    243,902 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool View - Modified 2 Bedrooms - Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    146,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet With Garden In Marina Views Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    215,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    21,700,000 EGP

    chalet•Marina View• Near the Beach• Prime Location

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    166,923 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move furnished Townhouse lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    217,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet in Marassi at a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    162,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Town House Ready To Move In Marassi-Fully-Finished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished | view lagoon | chalet 2BR for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    126,168 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Fully finished in marsa baghush

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    260,000,000 EGP

    Sea Front Villa 7 BDR With Pool at Marassi Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7

    720 sqm

    361,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    lowest price : chalet 3bed ready to move old price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    35,000,000 EGP

    lowest price Service apartment Marassi Golf View

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    186 sqm

    188,172 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    19,990,000 EGP

    lowest Price 3 BDS in Marassi pool View Emaar

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    131,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest 2 Bedrooms at Marassi Emaar Pool View

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Furnished Marina Marassi Attractive price

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    160,493 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Luxury Villa at Marassi

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden Marina Marassi Attractive price

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    132,075 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    68,322,149 EGP

    Chalet with marina view for sale in marina front

    Redefine logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    320,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Prime location chalet fully furnished for sale

    Redefine logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    196,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Rare Beachside Chalet Egypt’s 1 Coastal Mega-City!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm