3 bedroom Apartments for sale in North Coast, page 3

502 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale at the lowest price in Stella Heig

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Last sea view apartment ready for occupancy

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    53,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with a stunning sea view, ready to move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    45,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,640,000 EGP

    Apartment with a panoramic sea view, ready to move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    49,032 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,099,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 188 sq m, New Alamein City

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    32,441 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Boulevard

    Launch price:

    27,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Prime offer Discount50% Finished RTM Prime view !!

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    249 sqm

    45,783 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,729,000 EGP

    Apartment 198m Finished D.P7% Installment up to12y

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    44,085 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Premium furnished apartment for sale in Marassi Marina

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    179,487 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Corner loft fully finished-ready to move-on lagoon

    Right Direction logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment second floor sea view in marina 2

    Premium

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • Maison Solare

    Launch price:

    26,200,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Solare

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    63 carfu Chalet for sale Corfu Island

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR North Edge Apartment | Sea&Lagoon View

    TREX logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    114,166 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه 3 غرف مجهز بالكامل فى ستيلا هايتس

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه 3 غرف مجهز بالكامل فى ستيلا هايتس

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه 3 غرف مجهز بالكامل فى ستيلا هايتس

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Botanica Town Ogami

    Launch price:

    18,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ogami

    3 Beds

  • 29

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    179,856 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    157m Finished Apt for sale, only 5% Down payment

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    74,522 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet in Marina 5 | North Coast

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Bahary | Prime Location | Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    lowest finished towers view APT in mazarine INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • Vela Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    WITH AMAZING VIEW AND LOWEST PRICE 3 BR IN MARASSI

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    with 690K own your APT direct lagoon view INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    45,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Discount 45% Apartment 231m Finished RTM primeView

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    37,373 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment loft view lagoon in june Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Best lagoon-view chalet first row - corner chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    37,433 EGP/sqm

  • Shore Residence

    Launch price:

    14,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Seashore

    3 Beds