3 bedroom Apartments for sale in North Coast, page 2

502 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer Get Chalet 5%DP Install Over12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    59,278 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    5%DP Get Fully Finished Apart Sea View Inst 12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,334,500 EGP

    New Launch's Price! Lagoonfront Ground Chalet - 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    142,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beachfront Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Beach Plaza

    Launch price:

    32,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 252m FInished RTM VIew lagoon

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    252 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    Apartment 171m Finished RTM View lagoon d.P5%Instl

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a sea view, finished, in Mazarin

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • Mavi Village

    Launch price:

    3,600,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    3 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شاليه 123م استلام فورى على الاجون فى زهره الساحل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a finished garden in Mazarine

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    51,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mazarin 231m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    41,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast-120 m -3 Bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • East Bay Beit Al Bahr

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    North Coast,Sidi Heneish,Beit Al Bahr

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in prime location sea view in North Coast

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment | 1 Y Delivery | Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sway Beyond Dose

    Launch price:

    26,800,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    238m Prime Apt, Alamein, 12yr Installments for Sal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    238 sqm

    33,613 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own fully finished apart, / installments up to 12Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished resale chalet with ACs for sale

    clear scope logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    109,271 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Bed Apartment in Porto Marina

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a price lower than a chalet in Stella

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm