Properties for sale in South Dahshur Link, page 29

779 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice ,170mFinished near MallofArabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    15,999,000 EGP

    365 sqm Furnished Townhouse Villa in Pyramids Walk

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    43,832 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    160m +garden 75 m², 3bd Finished+Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Cozy and well-located Apartment with Special Price

    CBE New Homes logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    65,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 357m² in Palm Parks - Palm Hills.

    Abrag 2 logo image

4

    4

    357 sqm

    72,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice ,170mFinished near MallofArabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa 342 m+ Pool-Prime Location on waslet Dahshur

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    342 sqm

    16,081 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 152m 3bd near gezira club+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    16,447 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    170m+120m garden Finished near Mallof Arabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    lowest price Villa 357m Finished +Ac`s Prime view

    Bright logo image

4

    5

    357 sqm

    72,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,447,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m Finished+Furniture &A'CS View pool!

    Bright logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    95,746 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT 169sqm FOR SALE BY PALM HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    20,710 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 170m Pool View in Palm Parks

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,294 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Townhouse 357m² in Palm Parks - Palm Hil

    Abrag 2 logo image

4

    4

    357 sqm

    72,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa Finished near Crown+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    23,584 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in palm parks fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كومباوند بالم باركس ٢٢٢ متر سعر لقطه

    Golden Star Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    222 sqm

    56,306 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt 170+120 garden +ACs Palm Parks

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa Finished near Crown+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 170m², 3bd -Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بكومباوند بال باركس ١٣٤ متر اول سكن موقع

    Golden Star Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    70,149 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Bent house + private roof for sale 280m prime loca

    Golden Star Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Palm Parks

    Blocks logo image

4

    5

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Blocks logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    67,659 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Blocks logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    67,669 EGP/sqm