Cheap properties for sale in South Dahshur Link

189 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Prime Unit in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Palm Parks A great opportunity

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,635,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    1

    91 sqm

    50,934 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment 170 sqm in Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in palm hills near Swan Lake

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks There are insta

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in golf central palm hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Parks Compound, 60 m

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks – Palm Hills

    Remax Westway logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in palm parks near Golf Views

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks - Palm Hills

    Buyerside logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Palm Parks -Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

2

    2

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,820,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Zayed Homes logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    42,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt130m by Palm Hills (DP1M) Inst 8Years.

    Premium

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Garden apart 153m finished with ACs 10 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment+ installment 8 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    49,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    704,346 EGP

    Ready to move Villa, quarter 700K, Cash 20 Million

4

    3

    475 sqm

    1,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm