Properties for sale in South Dahshur Link, page 27

779 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 170m in Palm Parks Palm Hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    A Great Opportunity to Own a Luxury Villa – 208 m²

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    24,038 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,380,800 EGP

    Apartment for sale in PalmParks with Good location

    Real Vision logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    78,710 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime Finished Ready To Move in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Ground-Floor Apt + 134m² Garden | Quarterly Plan

    Premium

2

    2

    133 sqm

    3,383 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST APARTMENT READY IN PALM PARK PRIME LOCATION

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    69,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    59,405 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,830,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    66,390 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Palm Parks

    Next Estate logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in palm parks palm hills

    Blocks logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    98,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    59,405 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    16,709,550 EGP

    Standalone Villa+POOL on Waslet Dahshour /10 Years

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    342 sqm

    48,858 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Roof

    8,800,000 EGP

    Luxurious Roof For Sale Fully Furnished

    The Avenue Properties logo image

1

    1

    110 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 357m² in Palm Parks - Palm Hills

    Abrag 2 logo image

4

    4

    357 sqm

    72,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,557,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Keeva for sale in a prime location 26

3

    2

    190 sqm

    39,773 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,535,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Keeva for sale in a prime location 26

5

    2

    265 sqm

    47,301 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa350m Near Palm Hills Installments 7 Y

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Palm Parks | Pool View

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    81,730 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in palm parks very luxury

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Palm parks

    Blocks logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm