Properties for sale in 1st District

119 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    unit with special price in hyde park over 8 years

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt,165m prime view,with Dp 4 milliion+instalments

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 120 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,171,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery After one Year, landscape view

    Roots Development logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    77,819 EGP/sqm

  • West Leaves

    Launch price:

    4,563,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Attal Holding Properties
    Giza,6 October City,1st District,West Leaves

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    11,300,000 EGP

    Under market price duplex in West Leaves - October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    284 sqm

    39,788 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment with Open Landscape View

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Al Khamayel – Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    31,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,410,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Leaves – Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    58,812 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,082,400 EGP

    Apartment 183 m in West Leaves next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    66,024 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with 0% DP _Installments Up to 10 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    11,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 120 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شقة ارضي بجاردن غرفتين | ريسيل تكملة اقساط

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    50,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    0% DP APT 10y installment available cash 6,780,000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    استديو مفروش للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الاول خطوات للموق

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 120 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    The First District in 6th of October City is consi

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 120 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    with 0% DP own Apt. Gated compound 11y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    77,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment behind palm hills with special price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm