Properties for sale in South Dahshur Link, page 22

780 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks, second floor

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at october hills compound

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    503 sqm

    45,725 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in palm parks very luxury

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Roof for Sale in Palm Parks

    I-Move logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks Extension

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع في Palm Parks جاهز للسكن فورًا

4

    4

    357 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,960,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment In Palm Parks F.F-Eastern Expansions

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex for Sale in Palm Parks Palm Hills

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    84,134 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Last Apartment Finished for sale in Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,515,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 2-Bedrooms In Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    39,055 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Beds Apartment| Under Market Price

    Najd Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    2Bed Delivery 1 year Next to Gezira Club dp 470K

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    85,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    3Bed Delivery 1 year Next to Gezira Club dp 890K

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    102,597 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    for sale apartment in westville next to palm parks

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 153m Viewlagoon Finished RTM Lowestprice

    Bright logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last Apartment Finished for sale in Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Studio with Roof ,Facing north, Landscape View

    Roots Development logo image

studio

    1

    110 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Mark Mac 925SQM Bahry Landscape View...

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    925 sqm

    73,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 255 م بالم باركس – موقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION IN PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    62,091 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Fully finished. Ready to Move. First Use

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Mark Mac 925SQM Bahry Landscape View...

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    925 sqm

    86,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Palm hills Palm Parks 3 bedrooms apartment 230 sqm

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    2Bedrooms Apartment for sale in palm hills

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment 170 sqm in Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,647 EGP/sqm