Properties for sale in South Dahshur Link, page 24

780 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ground w Garden Delivery After One Year,Finished

    Roots Development logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    93,984 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Palm Parks 6 October: Luxury Living by Palm Hills

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    DUPLEX FOR SALE WITH KITCHEN AND ACS IN PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    67,632 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT CLOSE TO MALL OF ARABIA BY PALM HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    6,800,000 EGP

    VILLA IN MOST PRIME LOCATION WITH INST. OVER 10YRS

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    25,660 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,635,800 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m in Palm Parks Palm Hills

2

    2

    132 sqm

    110,877 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Prime located apartment in Palm Hills Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    14,117 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Fully Furnished October Hills 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks Palm Hills

    Hussien Farahat logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Now is your chance to own a luxurious 170-sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,352 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. IN PRIME LOCATION INST. 10 YRS

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    33,057 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks Compound

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    90 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Parks

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    53 sqm

    107,547 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 235m in Palm Parks

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,850,000 EGP

    For sale: A very special apartment in Palm Parks

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    very special apartment ready to move by palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,375,000 EGP

    Own Ground Finished Apartement | palm parks | قسط

    Circles investment logo image

2

    1

    92 sqm

    25,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 2BR | Lowest Elastic Payment Ever

    Circles investment logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale pyramids walk - 6th October

    DMG logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    338 sqm

    50,295 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Near delivery APT in zayed with lowest price 108 m

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A SPECIAL VIEW APT. WITH PRIM PRICE INST. TO 9 YRS

2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    12,530,000 EGP

    Own a villa for the price of an apartment over 10Y

    Selection Code logo image

3

    4

    174 sqm

    72,011 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,811,000 EGP

    fully finished 3 bed APT in palm parks with 8 yrs

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    61,777 EGP/sqm