Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in South Dahshur Link

57 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Prime Unit in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,635,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    1

    91 sqm

    50,934 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks – Palm Hills

    Remax Westway logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in palm parks near Golf Views

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks - Palm Hills

    Buyerside logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

2

    2

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,820,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Zayed Homes logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    42,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt130m by Palm Hills (DP1M) Inst 8Years.

    Premium

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment+ installment 8 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    49,450 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,180,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    1

    91 sqm

    34,945 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills Palm Parks zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Palm Parks prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    fully furnished 2Bedroom+large garden-Palm parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment+ installment 8 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale finished apartment in Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Branded Apt Finished BY PalmHills 900K DP-5.7mCash

2

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished Palm parks lowest price

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Garden–8Y Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, palm hills, Shiekh zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Installment Finished Apartment 2BD Sale Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in palm hills palm parks with open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment+ installment 8 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm