Properties for sale in South Dahshur Link, page 23

780 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    October Hills Living | Fully Equipped | 6 October

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,990,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse for Sale Next to Gezira Club

    Selection Code logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    94,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    lowest price resale penthouse in palm parks Rtm

    Selection Code logo image

5

    6

    360 sqm

    43,055 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,990,000 EGP

    Luxury 3bed for Sale Next to Gezira Club

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,500 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse 357m² + Garden - Immediate Delivery

    Inspire Homes logo image

4

    5

    357 sqm

    65,826 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 360m for sale in Palm Parks Palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    360 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Unique apartment 170sqm in Palm Parks over 8 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    18,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Parks Prim Location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa with stunning view in a peaceful area

    Selective logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 161 m² Apt in Prime Dahshur Link Location

3

    3

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own 127 m² Bargain Apt on Prime Dahshur Link

2

    2

    127 sqm

    19,685 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Penthouse in Palm Parks Palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بكمبوند بالم باركس دابل فيو تشطيب كامل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Luxury 2 bed next to Gezira Sporting Club

    Selection Code logo image

2

    3

    100 sqm

    71,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,729,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN PALM PARKS D 2026

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    51,967 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,580,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    39,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House in Pyramids Walk for Sale Today!

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Cheapest finish aparment near New Giza-Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    40,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    For sale Finished apartment 222m in Palm Parks Hil

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    222 sqm

    65,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,882,000 EGP

    222 sqm apartment for sale in Palm Parks open view

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    222 sqm

    62,531 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED TOWNHOUSE WITH LOWEST PRICE IN PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

4

    5

    357 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in palm parks fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    October Hills 2\ Villa Standalone 580 M \Delivered

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm