Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 301

7,695 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    First floor, wonderful view,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    33,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment with0%D.P next Arkan Mall Zayed up To96M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed with 0% D.P up to 96 M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment with0%D.P next Arkan Mall Zayed up To96M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move down payment 4 Million in VYE Sodic

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    71,474 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Ready to move unit in Kayan fully finished +garden

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment with0%D.P next Arkan Mall Zayed up To96M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed with 0% D.P up to 96M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    with 0%D.P minutes from Hyper One Zayed up To 96 M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    with 0%D.P minutes from Hyper One Zayed up To 96 M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment with0%D.P next Arkan Mall Zayed up To96M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with ACs for sale in Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقتك 175م امام هايبر وان يتقسيط علي 72شهر

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment with0%D.P next Arkan Mall Zayed up To96M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,473,000 EGP

    امتلك Sky Villa في – الشيخ زايد بمقدم 747,300 جنيه

    Rowaq Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move down payment 4 Million in VYE Sodic

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    71,474 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment with0%D.P next Arkan Mall Zayed up To96M

    Crown Developments logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed with 0% D.P up to 96M

    Crown Developments logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,740,000 EGP

    RTM- fully finished apartment for sale at kayan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location 187m Ready to Move lowest Price

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    187 sqm

    32,085 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime location, landscape view, deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    First floor, with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    with 0%D.P minutes from Hyper One Zayed up To 96 M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment with0%D.P next Arkan Mall Zayed up To96M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move unit with roof in Kayan Grandheights

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm