Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 299

7,695 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    3,827,500 EGP

    Own your apartment in Zayed with ins up to 8years

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    28,351 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,261,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m+Garden Finished Ready to move Zayed

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,392 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Sheikh Zayed with a 20% D.p

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,205,000 EGP

    your apartment at the lowest price per meter

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    32,346 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    for sale in Sheikh Zayed minutes away Hyper One

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,610,000 EGP

    Apartment sale ALKhamayel Very prime location

    Home Destination logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,356,512 EGP

    Service apartment canal view by Intercontinental

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    94,681 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    sale best price in Sheikh Zayed steps away Arkan

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,827,500 EGP

    apartment in the prime location in Zayed

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    28,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,435,000 EGP

    Apartment sale AL Khamayel Garden ac's kitchen

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    143 sqm

    38,006 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    189m Apt in SODIC | Hot Deal | 10-Yr Installment

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    29,100 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apt in SODIC Zayed | 10Year Installments

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,843,750 EGP

    apartment with10%D.P next Arkan Mall Zayed upTo 8y

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    98,245 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    GROUND APT FOR SALE IN KAYAN

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    59,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,111,683 EGP

    شقة لوفت بسعر محروق بمقدم 6.7 مليون في ارقي لوكيشن

    Real Vision logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    73,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    RTM- fully finished apartment for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    20,618 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale at Al Khamael

    Real Vision logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    37,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,766,000 EGP

    Service apartment canal view by Intercontinental

2

    3

    138 sqm

    78,014 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment sale AL Khamayel ground Garden

    Home Destination logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    42,657 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATION IN THE PROJECT COME AND SEE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    87,912 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Service apartment 97sqm fully furnished by Armani

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    61,855 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed with 10% D.P

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,325,000 EGP

    apartment for sale next Hyper One in Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    135sqm Apartment for Sale – ZED WEST, Best Value

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    72,592 EGP/sqm