Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 300

7,695 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,937 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    FullyFinshed Apartmnt with ACs+Kitchen Installment

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    22,292 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري فيلدج ويست 3 غرف بالتكييفات

3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Zed West, Sheikh Zayed, Aura

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Aura, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    2.6M DP | 116m Apt in Zayed 10Y Plan

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع- كمبوند الخمائل الترا سوبر لوكس اول سكن

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مميزه 164 متر داخل كمبوند فيلدج ويست درة

3

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location at Courtyard (Sodic)

    Element logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Hotel Apartment Ready To Move in Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 3 غرف فيلدج ويست بالتشطيب و التكييفات

3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في كمبوند روفان في الشيخ زايد

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري فيلدج ويست بالتكييفات بحري

2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Village West

3

    3

    177 sqm

    62,146 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو سوبر لوكس ابراج زيد ويست سعر قابل للتفاوض

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مميزه 149م فيو مميز كمبوند فيلدج ويست

3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,701,000 EGP

    بموقع استراتيجي شقة190م بالشيخ زايد ناصية بحري

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,005 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,510,000 EGP

    للبيع 190م ناصية علي جاردن بحري امام هايبر وان

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM New Finished Apartment+Garden130m+50m-Installs

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment ( High end finishing )

    Image logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو 75 متر داخل كمبوند فيلدج ويست زايد

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 175 متر بالشيخ زايد بتسهيلات ٣ سنوات

    IHouse development logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished Apartment in Kayan Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Zayed Heights

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

4

    4

    340 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm