Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 303

7,695 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment Sheikh Zayed W0%down payment up To 96M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment | For sale | Courtyard Compound

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    69,078 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,999,000 EGP

    شقتك في مبني مكون من أرضي وأول بالتقسيط في كيان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,445 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ground floor with garden 3room

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    57,042 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    للبيعشقة 208م² بإطلالة – ألجريا ريزيدنس

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    129,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    RTM-Fully finished 2 br apartment zed west Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    30,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - 2BR AT Naia West Compound

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة خالصة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل المرحله الرابعه

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    28,965 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment Sheikh Zayed W0%down payment up To 96M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    36,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 165 م الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع فيو لاند سكيب دور1

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,362,500 EGP

    prime view in the heart of Sheikh Zayed for 8years

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in heart Zayed open view, 10-Yrs Payment

    Premium

3

    3

    206 sqm

    29,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in heart Zayed open view, 10-Yrs Payment

3

    3

    206 sqm

    29,126 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For sale Village West

    Blocks logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    59,880 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Zed towers - Zayed

    Blocks logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, Service Area

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fifth floor with elevator, wonderful open view

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Allegria Residence

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    129,955 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apart For Sale in Beverly Hills Phase 1 Sodic West

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    49,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 137m, Prime Location

    Image logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    80,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,725,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in front of Village West

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    33,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in front of Al Rabwa zayed over 10 years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    50,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 195m in front of Rabwa over 10 years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedroom in Zayed over 10 years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    47,468 EGP/sqm