Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 302

7,695 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment next to Hyper One with 0% D.P up to 96 M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Wonderful view of the landscape,excellent location

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    First floor, prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,515,000 EGP

    apartment next Royal City Sheikh Zayed with 0%D.P

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    28,282 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Third floor with roof and excellent location

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    43,506 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment next Arkan Sheikh Zayed with 0% D.P 96 M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed with 0% D.P 96 M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment with0%D.P next Arkan Mall Zayed up To96M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2-Bedroom in Cairo Gate, Front View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    92,561 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    First floor, on the main street, deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    41,614 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    150 m² roof with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,960,000 EGP

    Apartment next Village West Sheikh Zayed with0%D.P

    Crown Developments logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,690,000 EGP

    First floor, prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,424 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Roof 175 meters, excellent location,wonderful view

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime location, main street view, luxury finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment next Royal City Sheikh Zayed with 0% D.P

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment next Arkan Mall Sheikh Zayed with 0%

    Crown Developments logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment next Hyper One Zayed with0%D.P up to96M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    High ground floor, excellent location, great view

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Second floor,prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Resale Landscape View Fully finished & ACs

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    72,592 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in ZED Sheikh Zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,981 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,746,800 EGP

    Unique opportunity ... catch it up

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    98,191 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    34,999,999 EGP

    حديقتين منفصلين | غرفه خادمه | غرفه غساله

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    270 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    Crown Developments Immediate1-2Year DeliveryUnit

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm