Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 297

7,695 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    First floor, prime location in Zayed Regency

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    42,929 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment sale AL Khamayel Super lux finishing

    Home Destination logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    37,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,164,000 EGP

    finished apartment resale acs-kitchen under market

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    101,171 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردن كمبوند اليسيوم الشيخ زايد

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    54,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Zed West 3BR Finished Apartment For Sale Park View

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with a garden, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 125m in front of Al Rabwa Sheikh Zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,020,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 167 sqm-Village west-Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in front of Al Rabwa Sheikh Zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT NEAR ARKAN

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    54,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,827,500 EGP

    apartment Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,351 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in front of Al Rabwa Zayed over 9 years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    54,597 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    second floor,prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    last Aprt+ garden in Beverly Zayed, insta --RTM

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    17,721 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for sale in Village west|With ACs

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    64,971 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village West with Instalment

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    61,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,226,000 EGP

    بمقدم 10% وتقسيط حتي 10 سنوات شقتك في كمبوند بزايد

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    49,808 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,529,100 EGP

    For Sale – 74 sqm Studio – Bahja, Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    47,690 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed West | Panorama View

    Beltone logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    54,502 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى للبيع كمبوند فاليدج ويست استلام فورى

2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs in prime location

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,685,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment+Garden 290 sqm-Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    25,266 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Best apartment for sale in Village West, 175 meter

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    175 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    First floor, excellent location and great view

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm