Penthouses for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds

460 properties
  • 9

    Penthouse

    16,061,720 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع 253 متر لقطة بفيلدج ويست مكيفة بحري

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    63,485 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse Semi Finished For Sale at westown

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse best price Beverly Hills view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    5,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Penthouse TheEstate Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    24,347 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    5,344,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ready To Move Penthouse Kayan

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    37,370 EGP/sqm

  • Elite West

    Launch price:

    6,156,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Real estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elite West

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Finished for Sale Casa Beverly Hills

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    own an penthouse in zayed city

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    241 sqm

    80,912 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa 300 sqm in Casa Palm Hills

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in courtyard(high end Finishing

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse with ACs directly on El Nozha S

4

    3

    242 sqm

    18,595 EGP/sqm

  • Rovan views 360°

    Launch price:

    5,001,400 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    EPD
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Rovan

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Penthouse

    55,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE FOR SALE 3 BEDROOMS EXCLUSIVE UNIT

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    259,433 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    55,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE FOR SALE 3 BEDROOMS EXCLUSIVE UNIT

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    259,433 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse with best price prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    213 sqm

    23,474 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale special price in Zayed Regency

    Premium

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,200,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    144 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • The Estates Phase Two

    Launch price:

    16,510,900 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,The Estates

    2 - 7 Beds

  • 20

    Penthouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in ZED – Sheikh Zayed

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    14,300,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse In Courtyards with open View

    Residia logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    94,078 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    142 sqm

    35,211 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in westown | fabulous open view

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    75,697 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – بنتهاوس مميز بكمبوند جامعة القاهرة

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    349 sqm

    17,191 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Regency

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Zayed Regency

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    44,531 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse panoramic view in zayed 225m installment

3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • AlKarma Kay

    Launch price:

    6,676,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,AlKarma Kay

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds