Apartments for sale in AlKarma Kay

341 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Finished early delivery apartment by Alkarma

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in El Karma Kay

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    26,143 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • Al Karma Kay

    Launch price:

    19,695,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,AlKarma Kay

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    424,978 EGP

    Ready to move 132+66garden 424K per Q or cash 7M

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,533,400 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment in Zayed, prime location, ACs.

    Property Group logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in AlKarma Kay – Sheikh Zayed

    D.Signature logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,745,300 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Al Karma Kay

    Selection Code logo image

2

    1

    111 sqm

    78,786 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    165 sqm | Fully Finished Open view overlooking ZED

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • AlKarma Kay

    Launch price:

    6,676,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,AlKarma Kay

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment with Acs in front of Zed West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,622,000 EGP

    124m fully finished with AC pool view - 10% DP -7Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    85,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5% DP Super Lux+ACs Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Paymen Get Finished Apart5%DP Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    30,597 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Get Fully Finished Apart5% DP Install Over 8 Years

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    40,522 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,126,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 5% Super Lux+ACs Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    35,989 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Spaecial Offer Get Finished Apart 5%DP Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    484,303 EGP

    Garden Apart 125m², quarter 484k, Total 18 Million

2

    3

    125 sqm

    3,874 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Apt 115m fully Finished+Acs prime location 5%Dp

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    62,173 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with air conditioning

    D.Signature logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    ready to move unit in village west in zayed 163SQM

3

    3

    163 sqm

    23,006 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt203m finished+A,C with Dp4.3million+instalments

4

    4

    203 sqm

    21,182 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to deliver finished apartment nearby Hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm