Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 295

7,695 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Luxury Penthouse – ONE16 SODIC West

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    One 16, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,938,000 EGP

    For sale, ground apartment , Village West Compound

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    61,796 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك في قلب الشيخ زايد بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,832,800 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    148 متر بحري الأقل سعرا في

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 175م خطوات من هايبر وان الشيخ زايد

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Duplex + Garden in Casa Beverly Hills

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    56,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Fully Finished Apt in Heart of New Zayed

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    14,814 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Kayan Compound

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,232,500 EGP

    for sale Sheikh Zayed Beit Al Watan Royal City

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,351 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in ZED West

    Beltone logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان امتلك شقتك بقلب زايد 27 الف للمتر

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    For sale in Sodic ( casa ) with lowest price 137M

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    70,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,832,800 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    219 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Dorra Compound

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    40,939 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in khamayel compound RTM

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    34,502 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment , Ready To Move In

    Image logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,832,800 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Apartment for Sale in Janna Zayed 1 Comp

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    استلم فوري شقة (١٦٧م) متشطبه بالتكييفات في زايد

3

    3

    167 sqm

    54,491 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al Khamayel Compound for sale RTM

    Element logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    34,502 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment First Floor in Khamayel Compound RTM

    Element logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    34,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale, Apartment 149 sqm, Village West Compound

3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,832,800 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    Premium

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm