Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 293

7,695 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    9,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوندفاليدج ويست درة استلام فورى متشطبة

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    62,751 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Last 145m, 3bd+ 76m garden Finished+Acs installmen

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    16,551 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Special price: 206m,3 bed, in Zayed Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    16,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    120م +170م جاردن تشطيب فاخر داخل كمبوند كيان

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 120m 3bd+100m garden Zayed+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,230,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Casa with Lowest Price

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    67,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in ZED West – Sheikh Zaye

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    94,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in zayed close to Grand hights

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Special price: 206m,3 bed, in Zayed Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    16,019 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 173m finished +ACS best location

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    34,682 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    DELIVER NOW FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT SHEIKH ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with ACs – Prime Location

    Premium

2

    2

    111 sqm

    22,522 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 173m finished +ACS best location

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    40,462 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه مفروشه بالكامل للبيع بسعر مميز جدا بيفرلي هيلز

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,542,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment 190m in Mountain View - Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,694 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 175م دور اول امام هايبر وان الشيخ زايد

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Alpha Property Real Estate Investment and Marketin

    Alfa Property logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    80,568 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Regency Compound

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    48,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Special price: 206m,3 bed, in Zayed Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    16,019 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,923,444 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 149 sqm, Village West Compound

3

    3

    149 sqm

    59,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Special price: 206m,3 bed, in Zayed Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    16,019 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Westown - Sodic

    I-Property logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 173m finished +ACS best location

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    28,901 EGP/sqm