Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 162

7,633 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm