Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 160

7,633 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Duplex Apartment - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt. 185m in Zed Towers prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Luxurious Fully finished + Ac's

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    3

    129 sqm

    68,992 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Apt 155m fully finished with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    apartment for sale double view Fully Finished

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    1

    102 sqm

    71,078 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed West Tower Y

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    THE BEST SPACE FOR LIVING FINISHED

    Roots Development logo image

4

    3

    255 sqm

    101,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,573,522 EGP

    Luxurious Unit In Installments Fully Finished - E2

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    84,054 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Ready to move -Best price

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    39,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Catchy Price Perfect Apartment in PSR in Zed West

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished Apartment for Sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Unit In Installments Fully Finished - E2

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Catchy Price Perfect Apartment in PSR in Zed West

1

    1

    75 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

3

    3

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Catchy Price Perfect Apartment in PSR in Zed West

1

    1

    75 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Smart Apt 255m+Garden131m in Zayed 1.4m DP-8m Cash

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    5,490 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    dp700k+10y installment apt open view in hyde park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,303 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment next El Rabwa, El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm