Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 161

7,633 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt 97m RTM Finished With AC's & Kitchen

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    77,319 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 235م كمبوند بيت الوطن الأساسي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move on the 20th floor

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Finished Apartment in Karma

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    26,143 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,653,000 EGP

    Finished penthousein Kayan behind Mall of Arabia

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    66,561 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Beit Al Watan - Sheikh Zayed Compounds - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185م كمبوند بيت الوطن الأساسي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    17,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment at The Estates Residence - SODIC

    Citizen Home logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    159,842 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,120,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 158sqm Beverly Hills Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    32,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م بيفرلي هيلز سوديك ويست

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finshed Apartment Near Arkan Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    24,630 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 140م كمبوند جنه زايد 1 – موقع مميز الشيخ

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,586,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 147 sq m, Sheikh Zayed - Cairo

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,890,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apt in Old Zayed 10% DP over10Y ins

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment in CASA, Beverly Hills

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    71,167 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة 178م للبيع في كمبوند جامعة القاهرة –

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    32,303 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقه 250م للبيع في زايد هايتس الترا سوبر لوكس

4

    3

    250 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,389,000 EGP

    Prime loc. Apartment 110m in Riza ELSheikh zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Reade To Move and Finished Apartment in Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Unique opportunity for sale at casa

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة 174م للبيع – الخمائل، الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Residential Apartment in The Estates by SODIC

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    3

    124 sqm

    133,064 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 233م كمبوند بيفرلي هيلز الترا سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    54,506 EGP/sqm