Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 166

7,633 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apart on Mehwar 108 sqm 6 years plan no interests.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale at Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    75,182 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apart 5%DP Over10y IVOIRE Prime Location Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    44,654 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Beverly Hills.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Zed West

    Hefnawy Group logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة 90 م للبيع – كمبوند كيان بدر الدين

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,588,100 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment for Sale at Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    113,086 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة 172 م للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل – الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    33,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in ZED West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 150 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Al Kanaria Compound - Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Patio Al Zahraa - Sheikh Zayed Compounds - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    3,975,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment 5% DP Over 8Yrs installme

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Garden apt x Zayed near Etapa available 10yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    5% DP Over 10Yrs Installment Apart Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    29,559 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Own an APT, F.F in a prime location in JannaZayed4

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Semi-furnished apartment in Casa Sodic- Best price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Zed West

    Hefnawy Group logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    82,843 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished for Sale Casa Beverly Hills

    Remax Westway logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    71,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Semi-furnished apartment in Casa Sodic- Best price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Khamayel Phase 1

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan Prime apartment 123 sqm in Old Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    16,260 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    11,871,157 EGP

    • شقة 137 م للبيع – ORA ZED Westموقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    137 sqm

    86,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apart 5%DP Over10y IVOIRE Prime Location Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    44,654 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,537,000 EGP

    APT in JannaZayed2 , prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For SaleFinished Apartment in Al Khamael Compound

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm