Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds Under 1.5 Millions EGP

321 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,285,000 EGP

    Garden apartment 186 sqm and 7 years plan in Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    6,908 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP1.3M

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Jazal Sheikh Zayed, Down P 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    9,933 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apt Finished+Acs near Hyper Zayed 800K DP-6m Cash

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Premium

3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Premium

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm