Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 158

7,633 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    The Hillage FullyFinished Apartment ForSale Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 3 Bed+Nany Finished+Acs Zayed 2m DP-15m Total

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in zayed with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity at The Hillage / Azha Zayed

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    21,800,000 EGP

    ground Apartment for Sale Courtyard ,sheikh zayed

    DMG logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    85,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    90m Penthouse in Kayan October near Mall of Arabia

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    65,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground APT, garden-Fully finished - View LandScape

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m for Sale Special price Zed West

    Real Vision logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Courtyards – Sheik zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    65,843 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartement 2br in terrace - Elsheik zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    70,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Janna Zayed2

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,690,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale next to Emmar Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    31,408 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale courtyard westtown - sodic west

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    95,394 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    188m Apt in Terrace Zayed: Quick Delivery & 6Y P

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    48,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zed directly from owner Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Old contract 2022 Park view studio in zed phase

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 3 Bed+Nany Finished+Acs Zayed 2m DP-15m Total

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm