Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 165

7,633 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    For quick sale undermarket price unit from dunes

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment for Sale- elkarmaK

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    111,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in AlLegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near Nile University & arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment In Village West Next To Emaar

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Allegria Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف بيفرلي هيلز تشطيب راقي

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Allegria Minutes From Al Ahly Club

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Sheikh Zayed | District 8

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in beverly hills

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,054,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zayed, pest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    41,754 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Beverly Hills Compound.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location double view

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Near delivery APT in zayed with lowest price 108 m

2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 137م في ZED West من شركة ORA

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    31,751 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apart on Mehwar 108 sqm 6 years plan no interests.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    apartment for sale arkan 205 canal walk

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    122 sqm

    109,016 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Terrace-Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment View Park In Zed Minutes From Arkan

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale service area Beverly Hills.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    55 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    شقة ١٦٧م متشطبه بالتكييفات كمبوند village west

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    68,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,480,000 EGP

    Apartment 153 sqm Fully Finished with AC's in ZED

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    29,281 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Forty West Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale Beverly Hills.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm