3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 68

1,993 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    10yrs plan Villa 184m with pool best price x Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    110,000 EGP

    Villa in Mountain View with 110,000k DP-10Y instal

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    216 sqm

    509 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6 October City with installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    16,857 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location standalone For Sale In royal c

    Flip logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    450 sqm

    188,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    17,310,000 EGP

    Villa Type N2 for Sale in Badya – 3 Bedrooms + Nan

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    96,166 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 4200 متر المنصورية عند الصليبة

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Mansoureya, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    500 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    110,000 EGP

    Villa in Mountain View with 110,000k DP-10Y instal

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    216 sqm

    509 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Medium villa For sale in the e

    Flip logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    350 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In The Crown C

    Flip logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    98,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In The estates

    Flip logo image

3

    4

    565 sqm

    77,876 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 275 sq m, installm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Dejoya Villa, De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in palm valley palm hills

    Home Valley logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    522 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa 3 Bedrooms Golf Extension

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    110,000 EGP

    Villa in Mountain View with 110,000k DP-10Y instal

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    216 sqm

    509 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Allegria Sodic Standalone villa Fully

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    425 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa 312 meters in Badia at the lowest price.

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    312 sqm

    60,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    For sale villa limited offer 100 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    110,000 EGP

    Villa in Mountain View with 110,000k DP-10Y instal

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    216 sqm

    509 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In Golf extensi

    Flip logo image

3

    4

    263 sqm

    106,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    For sale villa limited offer 100 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    104,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,600,000 EGP

    Own Duplex Villa with Lowest Price at New Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    110,000 EGP

    Villa in Mountain View with 110,000k DP-10Y instal

    property hills Elite logo image

    Montania, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    216 sqm

    509 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Prime location villa in gardenia park 1 for sale

    Flip logo image

    Gardenia Park, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    410 sqm

    97,560 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    2,900,000 EGP

    فيلا دوبلكس للبيع بالميرا أكتوبر 300م + حديقة خاصه

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    9,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa in 6th of October City – 260

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tawny, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm