3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 63

1,977 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    13,350,000 EGP

    Lowest Villa Price With The Best Location In Badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    52,559 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    The Best RTM Villa In New Zayed- Estate Sodic

    Selection Code logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    154,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,900,000 EGP

    Under Market Price-Fully Paid-Direct View on club

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    36,326 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,922,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Villa, Belle Vie, Sheikh Zayed

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    302 sqm

    52,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,015,500 EGP

    Resale Villa Lake View - 4BR - Resonable Price

    Circles investment logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    75,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,120,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Stand alone for sale Karmell SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    40,533 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6 October City with installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Badya

    Niche Investments logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    50,761 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    47,300,000 EGP

    standalone in cairo gate fully finished open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    289 sqm

    163,667 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale in 6th of October, 315 sq m, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    315 sqm

    17,460 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,525,000 EGP

    Villa in Cairo Gate Fully Finished View Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    120,926 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale in 6th of October, 315 sq m, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    314 sqm

    23,885 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in cairo gate with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    22,642,758 EGP

    ريسيل- اقل سعر في المنطقه تشطيب سوبر لوكس فوري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    82,337 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,175,456 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa Type C Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    348 sqm

    55,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,400,000 EGP

    Standalone villa resale type- E at badya palm hill

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    52,755 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,175,456 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa Type C Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    348 sqm

    55,101 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 275 sq m, installm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Dejoya Villa, De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    6,900,000 EGP

    Last one story Villa 1179m land next to new Giza

    Inn Properties logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    1,149 sqm

    6,005 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6th of October

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm