3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 64

1,977 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    A stunning villa in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    24,663 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    16,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DEL. 2 YRS INST. TO 7 YRS & DIS. 30%

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    64,076 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    16,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DEL. 2 YRS INST. TO 7 YRS & DIS. 30%

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    64,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,960,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In solana west with 0% DP-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    143,384 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    A stunning villa in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    24,663 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    A stunning villa in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    24,663 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Twin House for sale at New giza

    Apart Real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    75,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Villa F.F for sale RTM in Nyoum October Open view

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    48,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,683,769 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Villa Type S With Penthouse

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    73,053 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for Stand alone Villa at Hills of one

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Ready to Move in October City

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    16,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DEL. 2 YRS INST. TO 7 YRS & DIS. 30%

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    64,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Stand-alone Villa at Neoum | 10% DP & 9Y Payment

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    21,300,000 EGP

    Pay 31K Per Month and Own Your Standalone @Badya

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    118,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    A stunning villa in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    24,663 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale in 6th of October, 315 sq m, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    314 sqm

    23,885 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    16,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DEL. 2 YRS INST. TO 7 YRS & DIS. 30%

3

    4

    260 sqm

    64,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Resale Amazing Duet Villa Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    369 sqm

    54,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Bargain villa for sale in the heart of october

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    16,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DEL. 2 YRS INST. TO 7 YRS & DIS. 30%

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    64,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    16,600,000 EGP

    Own a villa for the price of an apartment over 11Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    73,127 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in BX Palm Hills – 239 sqm A prime

    property hills Elite logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm