3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 51

1,977 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    23,000,090 EGP

    BOOK BEST LOCATED VILLA IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa For (Sale) in Compound Garana

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    450 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Over 9 Years Prime View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    77,519 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale Alma Compound–Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse resale fully finished lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    53,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,825,378 EGP

    villa with a monthly ins 20K, 43%dis 6yrs installm

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    62,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,700,000 EGP

    NMQ Zayed: Standalone Villa | Free Pool | 10yr Pla

    Selection Code logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    111,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    505,989 EGP

    Villa 225m² + Pool, Quarter 500K, Total 17 Million

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    2,248 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    34,700,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Karma 4 next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    316 sqm

    109,810 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    15,852,200 EGP

    Finished Villa on a Nile Island at a Prime Price

    Selection Code logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    85,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    505,989 EGP

    Villa 225m² + Pool, Quarter 500K, Total 17 Million

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    2,248 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa For (Sale) in Compound Garana

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    450 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    505,989 EGP

    Villa 225m² + Pool, Quarter 500K, Total 17 Million

3

    4

    225 sqm

    2,248 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Over 9 Years By Orascom New Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    126,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale just minutes away from Dahshur road

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Bel Air Villas, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa For (Sale) in Compound Garana

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    450 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    505,989 EGP

    Villa 225m² + Pool, Quarter 500K, Total 17 Million

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    2,248 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for sale in Karma Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Carmen Residence, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,114,847 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone with prime location for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    212,459 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa For (Sale) in Compound Garana

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    4

    450 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa For (Sale) in Compound Garana

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    450 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Early delivery Stand alone Villa @bellevie

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    302 sqm

    99,337 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,375,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Townhouse for Sale | Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm