3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 55

1,977 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    270 sqm Townhouse for Sale in Village West –zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    19,855 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    standalone very prim location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    303 sqm

    95,709 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    270 sqm Townhouse for Sale in Village West –zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,200,000 EGP

    Villa Corner RTM under Price market in MV ChillOut

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    54,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa ready to move - Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    365 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Stunning Semi-Finished Villa in IVY

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    76,411 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    8,900,000 EGP

    Own your villa on Waslet Dahshur at V Levels.

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    188 sqm

    47,340 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى نيو زايد موقع مميز وتقسيط حتى 10سنين

    إبداع logo image

    Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    34,042 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى قلب زايد الجديدة باقساط على 14 سنه

    إبداع logo image

    Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Dreamland, offering a spacious

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    95,744 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    twin 261m with DP 3 Million+discount30% for cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    18,007 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,800,000 EGP

    VERY PRIME VILLA 3B IN BELLE VIE WITH INSTALLMENTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    LAST FINISHED VILLA 3BED, LOWEST PRICE , BELLE VIE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    316 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA IN VYE 5%DP OVER LONG INSTALLMENTS !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    9,275,000 EGP

    Townhouse in a prime location 5% down payment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    53,304 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    270 sqm Townhouse for Sale in Village West –zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    270 sqm Townhouse for Sale in Village West –zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    21,900,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Front of Beverly Hills Inst 8Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    85,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,600,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse in One33 Lowest Market PriceDis39%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    52,459 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,600,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Alma in front of Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    320 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    13,400,000 EGP

    Ready to Move One Story Twin House Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    204 sqm

    65,686 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    twin 261m with DP 3 Million+discount30% for cash

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    18,007 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    11,867,934 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Corner Villa in Solana

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    47,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    twin 261m with DP 3 Million+discount30% for cash

3

    3

    261 sqm

    18,007 EGP/sqm