3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 49

1,996 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa Townhouse for sale in PX Palm Hills compound

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    46,948 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    22,355,940 EGP

    Standalone In Sodic Karmell Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    437 sqm

    51,157 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    22,355,940 EGP

    Standalone In Sodic Karmell Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    437 sqm

    51,157 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    22,355,940 EGP

    Standalone In Sodic Karmell Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    437 sqm

    51,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner prime location for sale in O West

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    178 sqm

    36,516 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    50,743,797 EGP

    villa 3master lowest DP with lake & landscape view

    ERE logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    217,784 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa Steps from Beverly

    Inn Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    21,726,000 EGP

    Get your Villa Park View in the heart of October

    Roots Development logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    185 sqm

    117,437 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa Steps from Beverly

    Inn Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale lowest price/sqm in VYE Karmel

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    25,510 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    down payment1,800,000 with La Vista Zayed installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Belle Vie By Emaar-Unique Standalone 400m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,850,000 EGP

    Penthouse with private location RTM & DP: 8.3M

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    40,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale in New Zayed The Estates sodic

    DMG logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    175,510 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    8,200,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا بالمرحله ٤ علي الرئيسي دور ١ فقط موقع

    Golden Star Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Nakhil, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    33,469 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    بارقى المواقع بحدائق الاهرام فيلا ارضي بجاردن 205م

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    18,536 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,722,000 EGP

    Exclusive offer Villa 286m Ready to move primeview

    Bright logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    75,951 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale PRIME LOCATION In Allegria

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    191,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa View Golf AL Rabwa In Etapa Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    101,886 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    14,900,000 EGP

    Villa in Rivers New Zayed 5% Down 12Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    74,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Fully Finished in The Hillage

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Nyoum October: Ready Villa | 40% Cash Discount

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    13,316,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Lugar Zayed Dp 5% Up To 12Y Del 2Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    71,978 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready to Move town house in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    66,326 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse + installment 10yr near Sphinx Airport

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    38,043 EGP/sqm