3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 56

1,977 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Standalone at New Giza at prime location

    Sign Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    382 sqm

    100,785 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

3

    4

    257 sqm

    77,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,800,000 EGP

    Villa prime location installments landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    120,975 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Delivery 1y 1.3 million DP-9m Cash

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    4,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,408,610 EGP

    Under Market Stand alone Villa D Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    313 sqm

    52,423 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Luxury villa with a 213 sqm area in a prime locati

    property hills Elite logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    32,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Luxury villa with a 213 sqm area in a prime locati

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    32,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,905,801 EGP

    3 Bedroom Standalone Villa in Badya Palm Hills

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    93,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Luxury villa with a 213 sqm area in a prime locati

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    32,629 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Delivery 1y 1.3 million DP-9m Cash

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    4,980 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    23,700,000 EGP

    Best deal villa 260m-3bed-prime location woodville

    Bright logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    91,153 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice Villa 3Br HighCeiling With Installment

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    122,641 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Delivery 1y 1.3 million DP-9m Cash

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    4,980 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Resale standalone Prime location ready to move

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    90,476 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Delivery 1y 1.3 million DP-9m Cash

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    4,980 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Family House By Installment Phase 3 Sale The Crown

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    217 sqm

    66,820 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    16,200,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في جولف إكستنشن وودفيل بالم هيلز

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    257 sqm

    63,035 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Delivery 1y 1.3 million DP-9m Cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    4,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,408,610 EGP

    Under Market Stand alone Villa D Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    313 sqm

    52,423 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Luxury villa with a 213 sqm area in a prime locati

    property hills Elite logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    32,629 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    20,300,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY VILLA _ LOWEST PRICE _ OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    92,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,355,940 EGP

    Standalone In Sodic Karmell Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    437 sqm

    51,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Gate Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    176,190 EGP/sqm