3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 45

1,996 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    912,660 EGP

    Finished villa 250m, Quarter 900K, Cash 22 Million

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    3,650 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,812,100 EGP

    Villa In Badya Prime Location Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    49,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,135,900 EGP

    Under Market Price VIlla Ready to move Prime

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    56,310 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 4Bedroom In O West Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    80,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move in tawny Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    25,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    town lagoon view+prime location with Dp 4 million

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    town lagoon view+prime location with Dp 4 million

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    town lagoon view+prime location with Dp 4 million

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,400,000 EGP

    Prime located apartment in ZED Towers Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    26,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    luxury villa for sale sheikh zayed early delivery

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    581 sqm

    9,466 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For sale in Beverly Hills Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    748 sqm

    53,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    prime town ready to move finished-with Dp5.2millio

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa Town house for sale Next To Cairo gate

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    prime town ready to move finished-with Dp5.2millio

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,761 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    town ready to move finished with DP 1.6 million

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    7,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Resale TH 320m fully finished with ACs + furnished

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa View Lake In The Crown Next To New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    320 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,770,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move prime location in Badya

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    392 sqm

    32,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Villa 260m DP2.5M Ready to Move Opposite Gezira

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    9,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer | Duet Villa Double View For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Mountain View Chillout Park

    Buyerside logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    313 sqm

    75,079 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Beverly Hills

    Remax Westway logo image

3

    5

    552 sqm

    57,971 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    88,328,000 EGP

    For Sale | Stunning Golf Front Villa in Ivoryhill

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    5

    575 sqm

    153,613 EGP/sqm