3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 44

1,993 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    15,385,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Ready To Move Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    76,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Golf Extension for sale prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    281 sqm

    78,291 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse 175m O West Prime Loc.

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    68,900,000 EGP

    COZY STANDALONE FULLY FURNISHED WITH SWIMMING POOL

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    196,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    For sale stand in the estates sodic

    Citizen Home logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,100,000 EGP

    For sale stand alone in the estates new Zayed sodi

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    308 sqm

    126,948 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    24,556,000 EGP

    YOUR PRIMEST VILLA AWAIT DONT HESITATE OPPORTUNITY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    87,078 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Town House Corner in Solana 0% Dp over 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Villa Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    53,299 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    23,181,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa Resale Install Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    290 sqm

    79,934 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ready townhouse 210 sqm, 10yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ready townhouse 210 sqm, 10yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ready townhouse 210 sqm, 10yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    WITH ONLY 5% DP VILLA IN A PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Palm Parks for Palm Hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Lagoon View Villa Over 10 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,185,000 EGP

    Low price villa 255m Ready to move prime location

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    39,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,646,000 EGP

    Best price villa 268m View landscape limited time

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    47,186 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,150,000 EGP

    Under Market Price VIlla Ready to move Prime

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    56,388 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    12 years plan Soon delivery townhouse 190 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    57,831,154 EGP

    Standalone for sale with installments till 2029

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    169,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    912,660 EGP

    Finished villa 250m, Quarter 900K, Cash 22 Million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    3,650 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    912,660 EGP

    Finished villa 250m, Quarter 900K, Cash 22 Million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    3,650 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    912,660 EGP

    Finished villa 250m, Quarter 900K, Cash 22 Million

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    3,650 EGP/sqm