3 bedroom Villas for sale in Giza, page 43

1,993 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE FOR SALE AT ZAYED - FULLY FINISHED - 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move -Best price -Best location

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    312 sqm

    82,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move -Best price -Best location

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    312 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa In The Crown Next To New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Garden,Facing North

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    last townhouse for sale in kayan |RTM BY HOT PRICE

    Realm Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa View Landscape In Goulz Next To New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    302 sqm

    43,046 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa View Landscape In Goulz Next To New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    302 sqm

    43,046 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 240SQM FOR SALE IN OWEST CORE & SHELL 3 BEDS

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    For sale stand alone in allegria sodic

    Niche Investments logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    400 sqm

    157,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 240SQM FOR SALE IN OWEST CORE & SHELL 3 BEDS

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone for sale in allegria

    Niche Investments logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    480 sqm

    197,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,900,000 EGP

    فيلا مميزرة كورنر + حديقة + بحيرة

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    69,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,482,000 EGP

    Under Market Price: Park Villa Direct on The Club

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    47,841 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,400,000 EGP

    Villa Type G in Badya Palm Hills Prime location

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    205 sqm

    40,975 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    12,800,000 EGP

    Villa 240m fully finished in solana west low price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,950,000 EGP

    Townhouse 176m Prime Location 10Y Plan | Elora

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    68,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,800,000 EGP

    امتلك فيلا راقية 256م بجاردن 245م وبسعر خيالي

    Hood 10 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    244 sqm

    31,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,586,000 EGP

    FullyFinished villa at old zayd first launch price

    Selection Code logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    95,059 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    9,800,000 EGP

    Villa Ready Move Pyramids View 45% Discount

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – فيلا بكمبوند كازا – بيفرلي هيلز,الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Mountain View Park

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    70,212 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY STANDALONE _ LOWEST PRICE _ OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm