3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in 6 October City, page 46

1,219 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Town House Corner for sale in Palm Hills Badya with the most prime location

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse 283sqm Fully Finished & Special Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    283 sqm

    52,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    6,900,000 EGP

    LUXURY TOWN HOUSE 170sqm FOR SALE VIEW PYRAMIDS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    40,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس كمبوند Soleya انرشيا

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    385 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Soleya Compound next to the New Giza

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    385 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,897,041 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Town Middle Deliver 2027

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    47,074 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    6,580,000 EGP

    Best Townhouse Price 195m Prime Location At Keeva

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,405,000 EGP

    Town House Middle Ready to move Resale Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    44,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,479,741 EGP

    Prime Location Town Middle Deliver in 3 months

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    50,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,479,741 EGP

    Prime Location Town Middle Deliver in 3 months

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    50,157 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    18,589,360 EGP

    Own Ready To Move TownHouse In Mountain view 4

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    88,520 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    10,250,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Mountain View iCity October

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,712,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner 230m Ready to move prime view now

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Town House Westridge lake view New Giza 6 October

    SG Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    70,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,150,000 EGP

    Townhouses for sale at the lowest price in Nyoum

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    34,105 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale (Keeva), Total: 8,600,000

    Real Vision logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    44,102 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    14,050,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE OWEST 200M RTM FULLY FINISHED ..

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,506,000 EGP

    Lowest price TownHouse Corner 230m prime view now

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    45,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at a bargain price in Rios

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Rayos, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس متشطب استلام فوري في مينا جاردن سيتي

    Mena Garden City, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    62,992 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    5,150,000 EGP

    Town House 3 Bed Nyoum October Lowest Price

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    34,105 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Townhouse

    26,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale In Golf Extension

    Flip logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    320 sqm

    83,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    For Sale, Middle Townhouse 385 sqm Solaya Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    385 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Grand Heights Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    284 sqm

    54,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale – Al Bait Al Aseel Project

    Haram City - Orascom, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm