3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in 6 October City, page 40

1,218 properties
  • 22

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    prime Town House RTM with DP3% over 12 Years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,509,383 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Town Middle Deliver 2027

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    50,314 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    23,600,000 EGP

    town house for sale mountain view i city - October

    DMG logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    131,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    10,667,500 EGP

    fully finished townhouse for sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    54,426 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    18,400,000 EGP

    Own a ready-to-move-in villa in Eastern Extensions

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    83,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Grand Heights Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    283 sqm

    47,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Grand Heights Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    283 sqm

    47,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town House 3 Bedrooms At Compound Grand Heights

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    53,003 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,667,500 EGP

    fully finished townhouse for sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    54,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle Ready-to-Move in Badya Palm Hills

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Ready to move in Badya Palm Hills

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    49,732 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive corner townhouse on installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    13,837,500 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in O West at a special price

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    78,622 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,568,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in O West October – 3 bedrooms

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    91,013 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    12,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale Owest prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    62,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,772,165 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Corner Townhouse Resale Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    57,605 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,772,165 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Corner Townhouse Resale Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    57,605 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Resale Install Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    57,971 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    10,667,500 EGP

    fully finished townhouse for sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    54,426 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale owest- prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    44,378 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    12,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale Owest prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    62,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,667,500 EGP

    fully finished townhouse for sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    54,426 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    13,840,000 EGP

    For Sale, Middle Townhouse 385 sqm Solaya Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    385 sqm

    35,948 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Rios Compound with a prime l

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Rayos, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس كورنر سعر مميز جدا ماونتن فيو

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm