3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in 6 October City, page 43

1,218 properties
  • 15

    Townhouse

    18,135,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Townhouse Corner For Sale In T

    Flip logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    85,542 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Prime location fully finished townhouse

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    117,924 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle for sale at golf extension woodvi

    Flip logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    257 sqm

    58,365 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Townhouse for sale in palm par

    Flip logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished townhouse RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    112,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Townhouse For Sale In Golf V

    Flip logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    252 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa | Immediate Delivery | Over 8 Years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    111,627 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    19,100,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale in mountain view 4 october

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    90,952 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,550,000 EGP

    Delivered Townhouse | Cash 10.5 | Mountain View

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    51,463 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Townhouse | MVChillout Park, October

    Najd Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    275 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    TOWHNOUSE FINISHED GOLF VIEW READY FIRST ROW GOLF

    The Way logo image

3

    4

    265 sqm

    124,528 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse with installments in MV Chill out Park

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    53,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,976,176 EGP

    Townhouse Middle 3 Bedrooms for sale in Badya

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,821 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale The Crown, Palm hills

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    23,585,952 EGP

    Corner Townhouse O-West |236sqm| Large Garden Plot

    Homescout logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    99,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,682,500 EGP

    Townhouse Middle For Sale in Tawny | Hyde Park

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    75,396 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse for Sale | Prime Location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Gladios Garden, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    280 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse for Sale in Grand Heights Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    8,886,000 EGP

    Town House for Sale in Keeva Ahly Sabbour

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    45,569 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    8,380,000 EGP

    Best TH Corner Price 225m With Special View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    42,974 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale – Palm Hills | WoodVille – Golf

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    90,740 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    3,620,960 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Garden Lakes – Hyde Park

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    16,841 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,327,500 EGP

    TownHouse 184m Ready To Move In Badya - Palm Hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    50,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    5,150,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move for sale in Nyoum October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    34,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,772,165 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Town House Corner Deliver 2027

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    56,995 EGP/sqm