3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in 6 October City, page 44

1,218 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,772,165 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Town House Corner Deliver 2027

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    57,605 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    12,900,000 EGP

    فيلا كواترو للبيع كمبوند الريم التوسعات الشرقية

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    65,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,897,041 EGP

    Under Market Price Town Middle Deliver 2027

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    47,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,897,041 EGP

    Under Market Price Town Middle Deliver 2027

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    47,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,897,041 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Town Middle Deliver 2027

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    47,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,179,698 EGP

    For Sale Town House Middle With Penthouse

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    59,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,506,194 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment For Town House With Penthouse

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    55,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,506,194 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment For Town House With Penthouse

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    55,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,509,383 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Town Middle Deliver 2027

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    50,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,509,384 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Town Middle Deliver 2027

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    50,314 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,600,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse MV the lake prime location | RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    57,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    210m Townhouse Fully Finished, 0% DP 1yr Delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    73,809 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Early delivery corner -open view Villa -Palm Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    50,373 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Grand Heights Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    284 sqm

    54,225 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    15,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale Fully Finished Grand Heights

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    284 sqm

    54,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,302,500 EGP

    TH Corner In MV October With A Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,689 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    17,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished TH 210m Ready To Move MV 4

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    81,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,182,000 EGP

    Low price Townhouse 190m Prime location- in Badya

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    48,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in New Giza Westridge

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    72,131 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse Corner Finished +Pool Best Price

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,690,000 EGP

    Lowest Townhouse Price 304m RTM & Special View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    304 sqm

    48,322 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    10,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Townhouse total 10.6

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    57,297 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,108,000 EGP

    Resale – Lowest Price Townhouse in The Vines PL

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,895 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,108,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Townhouse in 5 million

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    52,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,640,000 EGP

    Lowest Town Villa 360sqm Price Beside Newgiza

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    360 sqm

    29,555 EGP/sqm