3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 645

16,821 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3BD at club hills compound

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    25,362 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment | For sale | Courtyard Compound

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    69,078 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed Jewar Compound

    TG West Realtor logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    51,630 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالتقسيط كمبوند الياسمين بجوار المهندسين

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Al Sudan St., Tag Ad Dewal, Imbaba, Giza

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    21,721 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    36,756 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    For sale, a semi-finished ground floor apartment

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Calma, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه 195 متر للبيع الحي الثامن الشيخ زايد

    Like view logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Ultra Lux Apartment with Private Garden

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    For sale, a luxurious apartment in Beta Greens Com

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    28,048 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 165 m

    Property insider logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في Address Home – حدائق أكتوبر طريق زويل

    Baytak. logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished in Old Sheikh Zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE - PALM PARKS COMPOUND

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment, 149m² 1st floor Kalma

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Calma, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    25,503 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في التوسعات الشماليه كمبوند الصفوة ١٣٠م

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    For sale Appartement at Palm Parks

    Blocks logo image

3

    2

    235 sqm

    69,787 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale – District 16

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment176 m², Third floor, Kalma

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Calma, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    24,561 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks:

    Blocks logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    2BR 105 sqm apt for sale Sun Capital Ready Now

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    67,605 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مباني حديثة تفرعات شارع لبنان

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Garden- west view compound

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for Sale In West Hills

    Blocks logo image

    West Hills Residence, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    303 sqm

    37,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE - RTM - SUN CAPITAL COMPOUND

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    14,450 EGP/sqm